loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Demotywatory.Pl - Website Report

demotywatory.pl receives about 210,791 unique visitors and 1,075,035 (5.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,686.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,808,463.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank demotywatory.pl is ranked number 2,831 in the world and 0.0458% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.149.169.

About - Demotywatory.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,808,463.32
Daily Revenue:
$1,686.33
Monthly Revenue:
$50,589.90
Yearly Revenue:
$615,510.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
210,791
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,323,730
Daily Pageviews:
1,075,035 (5.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,831 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0458% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,555
Average Load Time:
(3594 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 87.4%85.9%37
United Kingdom 5.6%6.9%1516
Germany 1.1%1.2%9426
Denmark 1.1%1.2%1351
United States 0.8%0.7%65030
Canada 0.7%1.7%7099
Norway 0.5%0.4%3437

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
demotywatory.pl
99.79%99.95%5.06
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
863,000
Google Indexed Pages:
545,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
806,409
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
503,697
Bing Backlinks:
907,439
Bing Indexed Pages:
531,229

Domain Overview

SEMrush demotywatory.pl
Domain:
  demotywatory.pl
Rank:
  4211480
Organic Keywords:
  7
Organic Traffic:
  13
Organic Cost:
  $4.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  26,560
Facebook shares:
  8,973
Facebook comments:
  1,727
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  66
Facebook total:
  37,260
Tweets:
  839
Google +:
  2,812
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  58
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  2

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  68

Site Categories (dmoz)

Rozrywka/Humor

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.149.169
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.149.169

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 13 Mar 2015 16:04:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d1a1a352528122cb51a3b1e5289e07a301426262649; expires=Sat, 12-Mar-16 16:04:09 GMT; path=/; domain=.demotywatory.pl; HttpOnly
Location: http://demotywatory.pl/
X-Varnish: 1008767505
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-VServer: main
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1c68f9147e0609ca-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Server-Id: main
Date: Fri, 13 Mar 2015 16:04:08 GMT
X-Varnish: 1008768041 1008721845
Age: 34
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-VServer: main

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-07-02
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: demotywatory.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: anna.ns.cloudflare.com.
josh.ns.cloudflare.com.
created: 2007.07.02 17:03:56
last modified: 2014.06.08 02:08:14
renewal date: 2015.07.02 17:03:56

option created: 2012.11.05 08:33:16
option expiration date: 2015.11.05 08:33:16

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
OVH SAS
2 Rue Kellermann
59100 Roubaix
Francja/France
+48.717500200
email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
demotywatory.pl widget
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.