loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Demotywatory.Pl - Website Report

demotywatory.pl receives about 212,172 unique visitors and 1,118,146 (5.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,697.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,843,270.03. According to Alexa Traffic Rank demotywatory.pl is ranked number 2,703 in the world and 0.0461% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 95.211.149.170.

About - Demotywatory.Pl

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,843,270.03
Daily Revenue:
$1,697.38
Monthly Revenue:
$50,921.40
Yearly Revenue:
$619,543.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
212,172
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,365,160
Daily Pageviews:
1,118,146 (5.27 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,703 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0461% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,828
Average Load Time:
(3319 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 88.7%87.1%35
United Kingdom 5.0%6.0%1586
Germany 1.2%0.9%8756
United States 0.8%0.8%58910
Canada 0.8%1.8%5889
Portugal 0.7%1.4%1875
Norway 0.6%0.6%2468
Denmark 0.6%0.6%2490

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
demotywatory.pl
99.43%99.88%5.03
m.demotywatory.pl
0.62%0.12%1.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
863,000
Google Indexed Pages:
545,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
806,409
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
519,833
Bing Backlinks:
907,439
Bing Indexed Pages:
540,024

Domain Overview

Domain:
  demotywatory.pl
Rank:
  3235039
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  28
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  26,560
Facebook shares:
  8,873
Facebook comments:
  1,727
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  66
Facebook total:
  37,160
Tweets:
  839
Google +:
  2,810
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  58
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  2

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  68

Site Categories (dmoz)

Rozrywka/Humor

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
95.211.149.170
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 95.211.149.170

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 12:38:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=db51728fc795***8a5fae70d21d86c5a8d1424263130; expires=Thu, 18-Feb-16 12:38:50 GMT; path=/; domain=.demotywatory.pl; HttpOnly
Location: http://demotywatory.pl/
X-Varnish: 18***362453
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
X-VServer: main
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1baa48b6425d0105-DFW
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Server-Id: main
Date: Wed, 18 Feb 2015 12:38:51 GMT
X-Varnish: 3126809175 3126749499
Age: 33
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-VServer: second

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-07-02
Domain Age:
7 years 7 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: demotywatory.pl
registrant type: organization
nameservers: anna.ns.cloudflare.com.
josh.ns.cloudflare.com.
created: 2007.07.02 17:03:56
last modified: 2014.06.08 02:08:14
renewal date: 2015.07.02 17:03:56

option created: 2012.11.05 08:33:16
option expiration date: 2015.11.05 08:33:16

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
OVH SAS
2 Rue Kellermann
59100 Roubaix
Francja/France
+48.717500200
email

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
demotywatory.pl widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.